Record Details, COMPETITIVE (TEAM 3), 2019-2020 (Hamilton Sledgehammers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5320151342119795312420
Regular Season303011930215186051637
Overall8350163272321425155823057
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Columbus Blue Jackets101014000000101014
Durham Steelhawks10101810103112020419
Elmvale Bears 110040000000110040
Islanders Sledge Hockey000000110051110051
Kawartha Blazers21106101001113111711
Kitchener-Waterloo Sidewinders1010051010162020111
Montreal Rockets000000100122100122
North Bay Icebreakers211045000000211045
Northumberland Predators000000110021110021
Woolwich Thrashers000000101003101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hamilton Chedoke Arena30301190000003030119
Iroquois arena00000010103111010311
Norwood arena000000100111100111
Rim Park000000101016101016
South Fletcher's Sportsplex2200723111465311118
Western Fair Sports Centre312081111005142201312
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonsledgehammers.ca on Thursday, March 4, 2021 at 8:10 PM