Record Details, COMPETITIVE (TEAM 3), 2018-2019 (Hamilton Sledgehammers)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5320169430119696213515
Regular Season5320182153201814106403635
Playoff110010110032220042
Overall1174035301072140222114617552
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cruisers Silver Streaks000000100144100144
Durham Steelhawks10102910102122020421
Essex/Kent/Windsor Ice Bullets000000101001101001
Johnstown Sitting Bulls101012110031211043
Kitchener-Waterloo Sidewinders00000022001132200113
KW Sidewinders110010000000110010
London Blizzard10100100000001010010
Markham Islanders110061110030220091
Mississauga Cruisers110061000000110061
Niagara Thunderblades22001001100503300150
North Bay Icebreakers101045000000101045
Northumberland Predators110010000000110010
Team Inukshuk00000011001011100101
Woolwich Thrashers110042110020220062
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collins00000011001011100101
Hamilton Chedoke Arena6420192100000064201921
Hanstone000000220051220051
Iroquois arena00000010102121010212
Libro Credit Union Centre000000101001101001
Nichols C110060000000110060
R.J Clatworthy arena000000110030110030
Rim Park000000110081110081
Sixteen Miles Sports Complex000000110032110032
South Fletcher's Sportsplex21108710014431111211
Vale Centre000000110050110050
Western Fair Sports Centre211022000000211022
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonsledgehammers.ca on Friday, June 24, 2022 at 7:27 PM