Record Details, REC. OPEN (TEAM 2) (Hamilton Sledgehammers)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament303001640400247070040
Regular Season5050126504132410091450
Playoff000000101003101003
Overall808014210091351180171493
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Buffalo Sabres30300171010054040022
Durham Steelhawks000000101008101008
Kawartha Blazers000000101003101003
London Blizzard202006100133302139
Sarnia Ice Hawks10101620200113030117
Windsor Ice Bullets10100820200123030020
Woolwich Thrashers1010052020093030014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearwater arena000000101005101005
Collins101006000000101006
Cornerstone arena000000101005101005
Hamilton Chedoke Arena50501260000005050126
Libro Credit Union Centre000000101005101005
Nichols C000000101007101007
Peterborough Memorial Arena000000101003101003
South Fletcher's Sportsplex10100720200113030018
Tonys101003101006202009
Western Fair Sports Centre000000100133100133
Woolwich Memorial arena000000101006101006
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonsledgehammers.ca on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 8:58 AM