Record Details (Hamilton Sledgehammers)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament512211176141921112632038
Overall512211176141921112632038
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
COMPETITIVE (TEAM 3)21108710014431111211
REC. OPEN (TEAM 2)10100720200113030018
U15 REC. (TEAM 1)200233312056512289
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Buffalo Sabres2011181010123021210
Cruisers Silver Streaks000000100144100144
Durham Steelhawks000000101008101008
Elmvale Cubs - Team 2000000110030110030
Montréal Pirates000000101014101014
North Bay Icebreakers101045000000101045
Pirates de Montréal100122000000100122
Woolwich Thrashers110042101003211045
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
South Fletcher's Sportsplex512211176141921112632038
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonsledgehammers.ca on Wednesday, November 21, 2018 at 11:00 AM