Record Details (Hamilton Sledgehammers)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament14752312812471253826111235666
Regular Season14770275015771384429141416594
Playoff211033211035422068
Overall30151326181291215266875927284127168
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
COMPETITIVE (TEAM 3)1174035301072140222114617552
REC. OPEN (TEAM 2)808014210091351180171493
U15 REC. (TEAM 1)11812259954023142013524823
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Buffalo Sabres61417245140914112811638
Durham Steelhawks10102920202203030429
Elmvale Bears - Team 1110010110030220040
Elmvale Bears - Team 2220030110031330061
Johnstown Sitting Bulls101012110031211043
Kitchener-Waterloo Sidewinders00000022001132200113
London Blizzard30300161001334031319
Markham Islanders110061110030220091
Mississauga Cruisers1100611100402200101
Niagara Thunderblades22001001100503300150
Sarnia Ice Hawks10101620200113030117
Windsor Ice Bullets10100830300134040021
Woolwich Thrashers2110473120295230616
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collins10100611001012110107
Cornerstone arena000000202039202039
Hamilton Chedoke Arena158702850000000158702850
Hanstone000000220051220051
Libro Credit Union Centre000000202006202006
Nichols C220090101007321097
Sixteen Miles Sports Complex101023110032211055
South Fletcher's Sportsplex512211176141921112632038
Tonys211073101006312079
Western Fair Sports Centre321032201145522177
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonsledgehammers.ca on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 9:17 AM