Record Details (Hamilton Sledgehammers)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7610205742121151410314120
Regular Season10101231205174130619
Overall86202171054126321811614739
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
COMPETITIVE (TEAM 3)220072412171763211419
REC. OPEN (TEAM 2)312044321013663301710
U15 REC. (TEAM 1)330010132106965101610
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton The Wickenheisers110030000000110030
Buffalo Sabres211043101045312088
Durham Steelhawks00000010103111010311
Elmvale Bears 220090000000220090
London Blizzard101012110021211033
Mississauga Cruisers000000321096321096
Montréal Pirates110010110043220053
Montreal Rockets000000100122100122
North Bay Icebreakers110032000000110032
Northumberland Predators000000110021110021
Woolwich Thrashers000000101003101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hamilton Chedoke Arena101012000000101012
Iroquois arena00000010103111010311
Sixteen Miles Sports Complex000000101005101005
South Fletcher's Sportsplex7610205742121151410314120
Western Fair Sports Centre000000110021110021
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonsledgehammers.ca on Wednesday, November 13, 2019 at 8:19 PM