Record Details (Hamilton Sledgehammers)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament14752312812471253826111235666
Regular Season13670265015771384428131416494
Playoff000000101003101003
Overall27131225778281115263855524274120163
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
COMPETITIVE (TEAM 3)106403430962137201912617150
REC. OPEN (TEAM 2)808014210091351180171493
U15 REC. (TEAM 1)9702226954023141812424520
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Buffalo Sabres51315215140914102711435
Durham Steelhawks10102920202203030429
Elmvale Bears - Team 1110010110030220040
Elmvale Bears - Team 2110020110031220051
Johnstown Sitting Bulls101012110031211043
London Blizzard30300161001334031319
Markham Islanders110061110030220091
Mississauga Cruisers1100611100402200101
Niagara Thunderblades22001001100503300150
Sarnia Ice Hawks10101620200113030117
Windsor Ice Bullets10100830300134040021
Woolwich Thrashers2110473120295230616
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collins10100611001012110107
Cornerstone arena000000202039202039
Hamilton Chedoke Arena136702650000000136702650
Hanstone000000220051220051
Libro Credit Union Centre000000202006202006
Nichols C220090101007321097
South Fletcher's Sportsplex512211176141921112632038
Tonys211073101006312079
Western Fair Sports Centre321032201145522177
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hamiltonsledgehammers.ca on Tuesday, March 26, 2019 at 8:29 PM